Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+41.1%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties