74, THAXTED ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£400,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£620,000-39.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Other
-£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,020,000
Sold on 29 April 2022
Other
Sale #1