Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
-8.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-7.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+48.6%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+86.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-22.1%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BX
← Back to All Properties