9, VERNON GROVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+10.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,995
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1