Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties