Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+35.8%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+44.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties