Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHYNGTON GARDENS, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+96.8%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3RS
← Back to All Properties