23, RODING LEIGH, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+17.8%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+105.6%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+150.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1