Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+39.0%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+143.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AL
← Back to All Properties