Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAZELDENE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,060
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£8,940 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,060
-5.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4LD
← Back to All Properties