Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+75.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties