Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MONICA GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,200
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£85,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,200
+37.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£85,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+34.7%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2BN
← Back to All Properties