54, HOLLINGREAVE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,267
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.2%
Price Change
-£52,733 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£19,267-73.2%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
-£52,733 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+30.9%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+129.2%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1