Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+221.2%
Sold on 7 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3EU
← Back to All Properties