Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£512,500
+62.7%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+145.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties