Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUMMER HILL STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+85.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2LN
← Back to All Properties