45, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,750
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,750+162.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1