5, MARTIN CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8WF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000-0.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+10.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+100.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1