90, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,500+234.8%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1