Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+60.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+69.4%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Detached
+£98,339 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,656
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties