Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROADCLYST GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.9%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+217.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3QP
← Back to All Properties