Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CALDERWOOD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4QH
← Back to All Properties