22, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+13.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000+23.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1