21, KHASIABERRY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7DR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+23.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+235.5%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500+63.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+75.9%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+22.7%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1