FLAT 9, DOWNLAND COURT, SOMERSTOWN, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,000+23.7%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+166.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+23.9%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1