Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-14.4%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+11.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+75.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties