Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WINDSOR ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
-4.0%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+306.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4QL
← Back to All Properties