55, MARSH LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£235,000+111.7%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Other
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+42.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Other
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,100
Sold on 27 November 2020
Other
Sale #1