46, GREENWAYS, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1DB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+58.6%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+1.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+235.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1