Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£96,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+265.0%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DH
← Back to All Properties