Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+28.3%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+11.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties