Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTRIDGE AVENUE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+48.2%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8DE
← Back to All Properties