Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LIGHTSTREAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LT
← Back to All Properties