FLAT 4, ATHOLL HOUSE, 20, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,000+39.4%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-20.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1