36, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£308,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+99.0%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£308,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500+101.0%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1