10, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+77.9%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+183.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-0.4%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 12 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1