Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHATTOCK AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2QX
← Back to All Properties