Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANNESLEY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+61.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750
+57.5%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,875
Sold on 27 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7JD
← Back to All Properties