Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 177, VICTORIA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+22.3%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
+27.4%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1JU
← Back to All Properties