Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE GROVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+75.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+5.1%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7QQ
← Back to All Properties