Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-8.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+45.1%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 28 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UE
← Back to All Properties