Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BX
← Back to All Properties