Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+79.4%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+100.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties