94, VINCENZO CLOSE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+40.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+162.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1