Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+1.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+63.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+22.4%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,950
+88.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4GB
← Back to All Properties