Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROCK NOOK, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Other
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Other
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 8 March 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 9QJ
← Back to All Properties