Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+24.4%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£390,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000
+14.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+70.8%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties