23, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+6.3%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,125+54.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+139.2%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+14.6%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1