Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODGATE CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+72.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+17.9%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2JX
← Back to All Properties