Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+160.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties